Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка
Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка Новгород-сіверської міської ради Чернігівської області
logo1
logo2
Menu
Бикова Дарина

Бикова Дарина

6-В клас

Бондар Анна

Бондар Анна

9-А клас

Бондар Марія

Бондар Марія

9-А клас

Бондаренко Павло

Бондаренко Павло

9-А клас

Воробйова Анастасія

Воробйова Анастасія

 5-А клас

Гарбуз Дмитро

Гарбуз Дмитро

9-А клас

Гаркавий Кирило

Гаркавий Кирило

7-А клас

Голенко Анастасія

Голенко Анастасія

10-Б клас

Головня Вероніка

Головня Вероніка

7-Б-клас

Горбонос Олег

Горбонос Олег

7-А клас

Гришаєнко Нікіта

Гришаєнко Нікіта

7-А клас

Гусак Станіслав

Гусак Станіслав

7-А

Дударь Анна

Дударь Анна

5-А клас 

Жура Вікторія

Жура Вікторія

8-А клас

Івашкін Денис

Івашкін Денис

6-А клас

Кантур Вікторія

Кантур Вікторія

8-Б клас

Караванова Анастасія

Караванова Анастасія

5-В клас

Коленченко Антон

Коленченко Антон

5-А клас

Комар Анастасія

Комар Анастасія

9-А клас

Корнієнко Анастасія

Корнієнко Анастасія

5-Б клас

Кривенок Владислав

Кривенок Владислав

5-А клас

Кривенок Руслан

Кривенок Руслан

5-А клас

Марус Марина

Марус Марина

6-А клас

Машковець Богдан

Машковець Богдан

5-А клас

Мельник Станіслав

Мельник Станіслав

6-А клас

Мітченко Анна

Мітченко Анна

6-А клас

Недошківська Анастасія

Недашківська Анастасія 

10-Б клас

Новік Володимир

Новик Володимир

5-А клас

Овсюк Павло

Овсюк Павло

5-А клас

Подоляко Варвара

Подоляко Варвара

6-А клас

Пономарчук Євгеній

Пономарчук Євгеній

6-А клас

Рамусь Аліна

Рамусь Аліна

6-Б клас

Риман Всеволод

Риман Всеволод

5-А клас

Рудіна Аліна

Рудіна Аліна

6-А клас

Савченко Ірина

Савченко Ірина

5-А клас

Сергієнко Юлія

Сергієнко Юлія

6-Б клас

Сідько Олексій

Сідько Олексій

6-А клас

Скакун Кирило

Скакун Кирило

5-А клас

Слабченко Анна

Слабченко Анна

6-В клас

Сластьон Євгеній

Сластьон Євгеній

9-А клас

Тиченко Анна

Тиченко Анна

9-Б клас

Хохлова Вікторія

Хохлова Вікторія

6-Б клас

Черток Микола

Черток Микола

5-А клас

Шамрицька Ганна

Шамрицька Ганна

7-А клас

Шурига Марія

Шурига Марія

7-А клас

Юрась Марина

Юрась Марина

8-А клас

Глущенко Милослава

Глущенко Милослава

4-Б

Коленченко Вадим

Коленченко Вадим

4-А

Комар Марія

Комар Марія

4-Б

Костир Микита

Костир Микита

4-Б

Ферубко Богдан

Ферубко Богдан

4-Б

Чичикало Володимир

Чичикало Володимир 

4-А

Шевченко Вікторія

Шевченко Вікторія

4-Б клас

Акуленко Алла

Акуленко Алла

11-А клас

Асадчий Микола

Асадчий Микола

11-А клас

Білий Владислав

Білий Владислав

11-А клас

Воробйов Ілля

Воробйов Ілля

10-А клас

Гончаренко Анастасія

Гончаренко Анастасія

10-А клас

Дуда Павло

Дуда Павло

11-А клас

Євлан Марина

Євлан Марина

11-А клас

Контаріз Олена

Контаріз Олена

11-А клас

Корицька Анна

Корицька Анна

10-А клас

Коробко Крістіна

Коробко Крістіна

11-А клас

Кравцов Віктор

Кравцов Віктор

11-А клас

Ляшенко Юлія

Ляшенко Юлія

11-А клас

Осипець Олексій

Осипець Олексій

11-А клас

Поливода Валерія

Поливода Валерія

11-Б клас

Пурига Валентина

Пурига Валентина

10-А клас

Хворост Євген

Хворост Євген

11-А клас

Чеснійша Владислава

Чеснійша Владислава

11-А клас

Шамрицька Вікторія

Шамрицька Вікторія

10-А клас

Шарай Тетяна

Шарай Тетяна

11-А клас

Шпанюк Анастасія

Шпанюк Анастасія

11-А клас