Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка
Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка Новгород-сіверської міської ради Чернігівської області
logo1
logo2
Menu
Адамкевич Микола

Адамкевич Микола

8-А клас

Бельдяга Назар

Бельдяга Назар

6-Б клас

Бикова Дарина

Бикова Дарина

8-А клас

Бондар Анна

Бондар Анна

11-А клас

Бондар Марія

Бондар Марія

11-А клас

Бондаренко Павло

Бондаренко Павло

6-Б клас

Вітель Наталія

Вітель Наталія

8-В клас

Власенко Меланія

Власенко Меланія

5-Б клас

Ворона Анна

Ворона Анна

11-А клас

Ворушило Олександр

Ворушило Олександр

9-Б клас

Гарбуз Дмитро

Гарбуз Дмитро

11-А клас

Гаркавий Кирило

Гаркавий Кирило

9-А клас

Гащенко Анна

Гащенко Анна

11-А клас

Глущенко Милослава

Глущенко Милослава

6-Б клас

Головня Вероніка

Головня Вероніка

9-Б клас

Горбонос Олег

Горбонос Олег

9-А клас

Громовий Костянтин

Громовий Костянтин

8-А клас

 

Гульок Дмитро

Гульок Дмитро

11-А клас

Ємець Уляна

Ємець Уляна

5-А клас

Єркіна Юлія

Єркіна Юлія

10-Б клас

Залогін Дмитро

Залогін Дмитро

11-А клас

Ковальов Станіслав

Ковальов Станіслав

10-А клас

Комар Марія

Комар Марія

6-Б клас

Кравченко Євген

Кравченко Євген

5-Б клас

Кривенок Владислав

Кривенок Владислав

7-А клас

Кривенок Руслан

Кривенок Руслан

7-А клас

Криловська Ірина

Криловська Ірина

10-А клас

Курилов Олександр

Курилов Олександр

10-А клас

Лельотко Анастасія

Лельотко Анастасія

10-А клас

Марус Вікторія

Марус Вікторія

10-Б клас

Марус Марина

Марус Марина

8-А клас

Марченко Данило

Марченко Данило

8-А клас

 

Меншиков Данило

Меншиков Данило

11-Б клас

Недашківська Анастасія

Недашківська Анастасія

11-Б клас

Олексієнко Ніка

Олексієнко Ніка

10-А клас

Олексієнко Тимофій

Олексієнко Тимофій

8-А клас

Пехотна Поліна

Пехотна Поліна

8-А клас

Піддубна Дарина

Піддубна Дарина

11-А клас

Плахута Олег

Плахута Олег

10-А клас

Побелян Данило

Побелян Данило

10-А клас

Подоляко Варвара

Подоляко Варвара

8-А клас

Пономарчук Євген

Пономарчук Євген

8-А клас

Сватко Антон

Сватко Антон

11-А клас

Сідько Олексій

Сідько Олексій

8-А клас

Слабченко Анна

Слабченко Анна

8-В клас

Сластьон Євген

Сластьон Євген

11-А клас

Слободян Марина

Слободян Марина

10-Б клас

Смоляк Данило

Смоляк Данило

8-А клас

Тимошенко Анна

Тимошенко Анна

11-А клас

Тиченко Анна

Тиченко Анна

11-А клас

Фролова Наталія

Фролова Наталія

11-А клас

Цвіль Катерина

Цвіль Катерина

9-А клас

Чмир Ірина

Чмир Ірина

11-Б клас

Чмихун Анна

Чмихун Анна

9-А клас

Шинкаренко Аліна

Шинкаренко Аліна

11-А клас

Шкумат Владислав

Шкумат Владислав

9-Б клас