Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка
Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка Новгород-сіверської міської ради Чернігівської області
logo1
logo2
Menu
Бельдяга Назар

Бельдяга Назар

6-Б клас

Бондар Анна

Бондар Анна

11-А клас

Бондар Марія

Бондар Марія

11-А клас

Бондаренко Зоряна

Бондаренко Зоряна

8-Б клас

Гаркавий Кирило

Гаркавий Кирило

9-А клас

Глущенко Милослава

Глущенко Милослава

6-Б клас

Головня Вероніка

Головня Вероніка

9-Б клас

Головня Ксенія

Головня Ксенія

4-Б клас

Голуб Євгенія

Голуб Євгенія

3-Б клас

Горбонос Олег

Горбонос Олег

9-А клас

Горбонос Олександра

Горбонос Олександра

5-А клас

Гришаєнко Нікіта

Гришаєнко Нікіта

9-А клас

Гусак Станіслав

Гусак Станіслав

9-А клас

Дзігульський Володимир

Дзігульський Володимир

4-Б клас

Дорох Артем

Дорох Артем

3-Б клас

Дудар Олександр

Дудар Олександр

9-А клас

Ємець Уляна

Ємець Уляна

5-А клас

Жура Вікторія

Жура Вікторія

10-А клас

Захарченко Дарина

Захарченко Дарина

4-А клас

Іванов Данило

Іванов Данило

3-Б клас

Іванченко Іван

Іванченко Іван

3-А клас

Карабан Дмитро

Карабан Дмитро

4-А клас

Козинець Денис

Козинець Денис

6-А клас

Команок Єлизавета

Команок Єлизавета

3-А клас

Комар Анастасія

Комар Анастасія

10-А клас

Комар Марія

Комар Марія

6-Б клас

Контаріз Єгор

Контаріз Єгор

3-В клас

Костир Нікіта

Костир Нікіта

6-Б клас

Кравченко Євген

Кравченко Євген

5-Б клас

Кривенок Владислав

Кривенок Владислав

7-А клас

Кривенок Руслан

Кривенок Руслан

7-А клас

Лукаш Катерина

Лукаш Катерина

4-Б клас

Максименко Дар'я

Максименко Дар'я

3-Б клас

Марус Марина

Марус Марина

8-А клас

Маслюк Олег

Маслюк Олег

5-А клас

Мацепура Олена

Мацепура Олена

4-Б клас

Митченко Софія

Митченко Софія

3-А клас

Недашківська Анастасія

Недашківська Анастасія

11-Б клас

Нішейко Ніна

Нішейко Ніка

4-В клас

Острик Денис

Острик Денис

5-А клас

Охріменко Софія

Охріменко Софія

4-В клас

Пехотна Поліна

Пехотна Поліна

8-А клас

Пєшкуров Євген

Пєшкуров Євген

4-Б клас

Подковко Даниїл

Подковко Даниїл

3-А клас

Подоляко Варвара

Подоляко Варвара

8-А клас

Полєтаєва Карина

Полєтаєва Карина

5-Б клас

Пономарчук Євген

Пономарчук Євген

8-А клас

Прачик Анастасія

Прачик Анастасія

10-А клас

Приходько Кирило

Приходько Кирило

5-А клас

Прокопенко Вікторія

Прокопенко Вікторія

4-В клас

Рожок Владислав

Рожок Владислав

3-В клас

Синяк Віталій

Синяк Віталій

5-А клас

Січко Іван

Січко Іван

6-А клас

Сластьон Євген

Сластьон Євген

11-А клас

Стасюк Ярослав

Стасюк Ярослав

3-А клас

Степаненко Данило

Степаненко Данило

6-В клас

Тиченко Анна

Тиченко Анна

11-А клас

Ферубко Богдан

Ферубко Богдан

6-Б клас

Хулап Кирил

Хулап Кирил

4-А клас

Цуран Дарина

Цуран Дарина

4-А клас

Черток Сергій

Черток Сергій

4-Б клас

Шамрицька Ганна

Шамрицька Ганна

9-А клас

Шевченко Вікторія

Шевченко Вікторія

6-Б клас

Шурига Марія

Шурига Марія

9-А клас

Юрась Марина

Юрась Марина

10-А клас