Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка
Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка Новгород-сіверської міської ради Чернігівської області
logo1
logo2
Menu
Бельдяга Назар

Бельдяга Назар

7-Б клас

Бондаренко Зоряна

Бондаренко Зоряна

9-Б клас

Гаркавий Кирило

Гаркавий Кирило

10-А клас

Глущенко Милослава

Глущенко Милослава

7-Б клас

Головня Вероніка

Головня Вероніка

10-Б клас

Головня Ксенія

Головня Ксенія

5-Б клас

Голуб Євгенія

Голуб Євгенія

4-Б клас

Горбонос Олег

Горбонос Олег

10-А клас

Горбонос Олександра

Горбонос Олександра

6-А клас

Гришаєнко Нікіта

Гришаєнко Нікіта

10-А клас

Гусак Станіслав

Гусак Станіслав

10-А клас

Дзігульський Володимир

Дзігульський Володимир

5-Б клас

Дорох Артем

Дорох Артем

4-Б клас

Дудар Олександр

Дударь Олександр

10-А клас

Ємець Уляна

Ємець Уляна

6-А клас

Жура Вікторія

Жура Вікторія

11-А клас

Захарченко Дарина

Захарченко Дарина

5-Б клас

Іванов Данило

Іванов Данило

4-Б клас

Іванченко Іван

Іванченко Іван

4-А клас

Карабан Дмитро

Карабан Дмитро

5-Б клас

Козинець Денис

Козинець Денис

7-А клас

Комар Анастасія

Комар Анастасія

11-А клас

Комар Марія

Комар Марія

7-Б клас

Команок Єлизавета

Комонок Єлизавета

4-А клас

Контаріз Єгор

Контаріз Єгор

4-В клас

Костир Нікіта

Костир Нікіта

7-Б клас

Кравченко Євген

Кравченко Євгеній

6-Б клас

Кривенок Владислав

Кривенок Владислав

8-А клас

Кривенок Руслан

Кривенок Руслан

8-А клас

Лукаш Катерина

Лукаш Катерина

5-Б клас

Максименко Дар'я

Максименко Дар'я

4-Б клас

Марус Марина

Марус Марина

9-А клас

Маслюк Олег

Маслюк Олег

6-А клас

Мацепура Олена

Мацепура Олена

5-Б клас

Митченко Софія

Митченко Софія

4-А клас

Нішейко Ніна

Нішейко Ніка

5-А клас

Острик Денис

Острик Денис

6-А клас

Охріменко Софія

Охріменко Софія

5-А клас

Пехотна Поліна

Пехотна Поліна

9-А клас

Пєшкуров Євген

Пєшкуров Євген

5-Б клас

Подковко Даниїл

Подковко Даниїл

4-А клас

Подоляко Варвара

Подоляко Варвара

9-А клас

Полєтаєва Карина

Полєтаєва Карина

6-Б клас

Пономарчук Євген

Пономарчук Євгеній

9-А клас

Прачик Анастасія

Прачик Анастасія

11-А клас

Приходько Кирило

Приходько Кирило

6-А клас

Прокопенко Вікторія

Прокопенко Вікторія

5-А клас

Рожок Владислав

Рожок Владислав

4-В клас

Синяк Віталій

Синяк Віталій

6-А клас

Січко Іван

Січко Іван

7-А клас

Стасюк Ярослав

Стасюк Ярослав

4-А клас

Степаненко Данило

Степаненко Данило

7-В клас

Ферубко Богдан

Ферубко Богдан

7-Б клас

Хулап Кирил

Хулап Кирил

5-Б клас

Цуран Дарина

Цуран Дарина

5-А клас

Черток Сергій

Черток Сергій

5-Б клас

Шамрицька Ганна

Шамрицька Ганна

10-А клас

Шевченко Вікторія

Шевченко Вікторія

7-Б клас

Шурига Марія

Шурига Марія

10-А клас

Юрась Марина

Юрась Марина

11-А клас