Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка
Новгород-Сіверька гімназія №1 ім. Б.Майстренка Новгород-сіверської міської ради Чернігівської області
logo1
logo2
Menu

2016

V
Акуленко Алла Михайлівна Золота
Коробко Крістіна Володимирівна Золота
Шарай Тетяна Григорівна Золота
Ляшенко Юлія Романівна Срібна
Шпанюк Анастасія Віталіївна Срібна

2015

V
Браткова Ірина Василівна Золота
Коленченко Олеся Олександрівна Золота
Максимчук Дарина Олександрівна Золота
Осипець Анна Анатоліївна Золота
Шморгун Наталія Ігорівна Золота
Рахмана Антоніна Миколаївна Срібна

2014

V
Воронько Анна Віталіївна Золота
Грибанова Катерина Андріївна Золота
Зюзько Діна Михайлівна Золота
Карасьова Христина Павлівна Золота
Овчинник Владислав Віталійович Золота
Пехотна Валерія Олександрівна Золота
Разьва Інна Сергіївна Золота
Рамусь Анна Валеріївна Золота
Шевкопляс Юлія Сергіївна Золота
Шкребень Анна Сергіївна Золота
Шпанюк Кирило Віталійович Золота
Дятченко Богдан Юрійович Срібна

2013

V
Бельдяга Кирило Дмитрович Золота
Воробйова Анастасія Вікторівна Золота
Гарбуз Тетяна Ігорівна Золота
Довбня Вікторія Анатоліївна Золота
Дьома Вероніка Ігорівна Золота
Логвиненко Дмитро Андрійович Золота
Сергієнко Катерина Сергіївна Золота
Яновська  Юлія Дмитрівна Золота

2012

V
Дубовець Карина Сергіївна Золота
Іващенко Юлія Федорівна Золота
Ігнатова Катерина Валеріївна Золота
Корицький В’ячеслав Андрійович Золота
Лазоренко Юлія Анатоліївна Золота
Ляшенко Оксана Олексіївна Золота
Михайленко Віталіна Дмитрівна Золота
Пишко Анастасія Олегівна Золота
Сергієнко Марина Володимирівна Золота
Дубовець Вікторія Олександрівна Срібна

2010

V
Гордєєва Валерія Едуардівна Золота
Корольков Станіслав Олександрович Золота
Кравченко Катерина Євгеніївна Золота
Сова Олександр Петрович Золота
Овчинник Інна Віталіївна Срібна
Савченко Олександр Михайлович Срібна

2009

V
Ковальчук Катерина Петрівна Золота
Дегтярьова Кристина Миколаївна Срібна
Лобачова Олеся Юріївна Срібна

2008

V
Горбач Антон Сергійович Золота
Гуща Олена Володимирівна Золота
Домченко Анна Борисівна Золота
Молчан Євгенія Олександрівна Золота
Пацюк Катерина Іванівна Золота
Скопенко Катерина Олексіївна Золота
Ткач Анна Вікторівна Золота
Гудлевська Таїсія Павлівна Срібна
Нетовчена Олена Іванівна Срібна

2007

V
Вайнер Андрій Олександрович Золота
Манін Дмитро Олександрович Золота
Ментій Павло Володимирович Золота
Ночка Ірина Петрівна Золота
Онашко Ольга Костянтинівна Срібна
Тарабара Наталія Володимирівна Срібна

2006

V
Бицюк Антон Миколайович Золота
Гордєєв Едуард Едуардович Золота
Кливенок Марина Олександрівна Золота
Лисєєнко Валерія Валеріївна Золота
Порохняч Олеся Володимирівна Золота
Сорока Сергій Іванович Золота
Трофімчук Марина Іванівна Золота
Цурган Анна В’ячеславівна Золота
Довбня Юлія Михайлівна Срібна
Мокрякова Марина Іванівна Срібна
Очканов Артем Олександрович Срібна
Якосенко Катерина Миколаївна Срібна

2005

V
Бондарець Юлія Володимирівна Золота
Герасимов Костянтин Герасимович Золота
Гуща Віктор Володимирович Золота
Лисенко Денис Леонідович Золота
Нємцев В’ячеслав Олексійович Золота
Половець Дарина Валеріївна Золота
Сластьон Інна Петрівна Золота
Ябанжи Сергій Сергійович Золота
Жорова Ольга Борисівна Срібна
Каптенко Олеся Сергіївна Срібна
Мозгова Тетяна Миколаївна Срібна
Савченко Олеся Анатоліївна Срібна
Тимошенко Юлія Федорівна Срібна
Халіман Тетяна Вікторівна Срібна

2004

V
Бельдяга Ігор Леонідович Золота
Осадча Анна Сергіївна Золота
Почечун Анна Олександрівна Золота
Чечун Юлія Олександрівна Золота
Чмир Алла Михайлівна Золота
Руденок Галина Олександрівна Срібна

2003

V
Кливенок Анна Миколаївна Золота
Берлявська Тетяна Володимирівна Срібна
Кіор Наталія Василівна Срібна

2002

V
Кауфман Ірина В’ячеславівна Золота
Кокоша Алла Миколаївна Золота
Коршун Людмила Миколаївна Золота
Митченко Микола Сергійович Золота
Риман Олег Юрійович Золота
Стариченко Михайло Михайлович Золота
Сорокін Станіслав Всеволодович Золота
Сич Павло Володимирович Золота
Шелег Олександр Володимирович Золота

2001

V
Сафонова Ірина Володимирівна Золота
Сорока Ольга Іванівна Золота
Сич Марина Володимирівна Золота
Даниленко Анна Вікторівна Срібна
Дем’яненко Марина Сергіївна Срібна
Поліч Ольга Анатоліївна Срібна
Трофимчук Олена Іванівна Срібна

2000

V
Пацюк Ірина Іванівна Золота
Кливенок Денис Олександрович Золота
Коваленко Наталія Михайлівна Золота
Ябанжи Олексій Сергійович Золота
Гончарова Олена Валеріївна Срібна

1999

V
Блохіна Анна Олексіївна Золота
Гришкова Вікторія Сергіївна Золота
Добарська Оксана Олександрівна Золота
Козіонов Євген Владиславович Золота
Лисов Сергій Миколайович Золота
Короткевич Світлана Олександрівна Золота
Пустовойт Олена Анатоліївна Золота
Єрченко Наталія Анатоліївна Срібна
Ісаченко Дмитро Борисович Срібна
Лагута Ольга В’ячеславівна Срібна

1998

V
Дубовець Олена Володимирівна Золота
Лисенко Олена Сергіївна Золота
Матухно Олександр Юрійович Золота
Москаленко Вікторія Володимирівна Золота
Хоролець Андрій Юрійович Золота
Хроколов Юрій Валерійович Золота
Городова Інна Леонідівна Срібна
Дубина Катерина Миколаївна Срібна
Риковська Наталія Олександрівна Срібна
Пусь Анна Петрівна Срібна
Сидорець Марина Ростиславівна Срібна
Шилова Олена Олександрівна Срібна

1997

V
Коваленко Олексій Вікторович Золота
Кущ Костянтин Федорович Золота
Андросенко Владислав Миколайович Срібна
Бородін Захар Адольфович Срібна
Верхуша Наталія Миколаївна Срібна
Очканова Лариса Олександрівна Срібна
Подоляко Володимир Іванович Срібна
Риковська Людмила Василівна Срібна
Сергієнко Олексій Миколайович Срібна

1996

V
Даценко Наталія Олександрівна Золота
Здота Наталія Анатоліївна  Золота
Коваленко Оксана Олексіївна Золота
Абрамкина Тетяна Ігорівна Срібна
Гончарова Ліля Вікторівна Срібна
Кузьменко Марина Миколаївна Срібна
Сигута Лариса Михайлівна Срібна
Товстиженко Тетяна Леонідівна Срібна

1995

V
Авдієнко Тетяна Сергіївна Золота
Герасимчук Наталія Володимирівна Золота
Єгорова Олена Анатоліївна Золота
Матухно Ольга Юріївна Золота
Прокопенко Людмила Юріївна Золота
Солопова Ірина Миколаївна Срібна

1994

V
Бикова Дар’я Володимирівна Золота
Рогова Тетяна Василівна Золота
Гончарова Світлана Вікторівна Золота
Дармограй Оксана Володимирівна Золота
Коваленко Інна Юріївна Золота
Осадча Світлана Миколаївна Золота
Шумило Людмила Василівна Золота

1993

V
Кеда Ростислав Юрійович Золота
Роговець Наталія Олександрівна Золота
Мотуз Оксана Олександрівна Золота
Пасечник Світлана Олександрівна Золота
Светюха Тетяна Миколаївна Золота
Ячевська Марина Юріївна Золота

1992

V
Логваньова Маргарита В’ячеславівна Золота
Осипець Наталія Костянтинівна Золота
Пінчук Олена Олександрівна Золота
Сичов Олег Володимирович Золота
Сулім Олена Володимирівна Золота
Федірко Олена Анатоліївна Золота
Ядута Людмила Юріївна Золота
Александрова Зоя Леонідівна Срібна
Акуліна Тетяна Василівна Срібна
Баклан Андрій Анатолійович Срібна
Бордакова Наталія Миколаївна Срібна
Давіденко Олена Василівна Срібна
Лізун Тетяна Вікторівна Срібна
Копил Олена Миколаївна Срібна

1991

V
Атаєва Діна Ділмуродівна Золота
Боримська Альона Віталіївна Золота
Відринська Вікторія Вікторівна Золота
Дереза Світлана Гаріївна Золота
Мілошенко Лариса Геннадіївна Золота
Миргородська Ірина Петрівна Золота
Кравченко Марина Михайлівна Золота
Куздоб Світлана Федорівна Золота
Степанова Ірина Олександрівна Золота

1990

V
Бондаренко Ольга Юріївна Золота
Какадєй Людмила Іванівна Золота
Савченко Тетяна Миколаївна Золота
Семко Андрій Костянтинович Золота
Адаменко Наталія Олександрівна Срібна
Сергієнко Ірина Михайлівна Срібна
Осадча Валентина Миколаївна Срібна
Триполець Світлана Вікторівна Срібна
Шевцова Наталія Федорівна Срібна
Цукурова Наталія Федорівна Срібна
Умняшкіна Наталія Геннадіївна Срібна

1989

V
Боримська Людмила Віталіївна Золота
Мисник Лідія Іванівна Золота
Чопенко Світлана Володимирівна Золота
Шинкарецька Олена Миколаївна Золота

1988

V
Бренз Ірина Володимирівна Золота
Костюченко Марина Костянтинівна Золота
Липовка Тетяна Анатоліївна Золота
Пасічник Ірина Олександрівна Золота
Фролова Ірина Олександрівна Срібна

1987

V
Бондаренко Олександр Юрійович Золота
Кром Олена Іванівна Золота
Сергієнко Вікторія Миколаївна Золота
Сивуха Володимир Федорович Золота
Сурай Вікторія Іванівна Золота
Тітов Сергій Олександрович Золота
Войстрик Інна Миколаївна Срібна
Махайова Олена Олександрівна Срібна
Терещенко Сергій Анатолійович Срібна

1986

V
Білоус Олена Іванівна Золота
Кравченко Валерій Михайлович Золота
Криницька Світлана Василівна Золота
Ловцов Юрій Олександрович Золота
Маркс Карл Анатолійовий Золота
Хоролець Ольга Юріївна Срібна
Корицький Андрій Михайлович Срібна

1985

V
Бондаренко Ірина Миколаївна Золота
Гарбуз Ігор Михайлович Золота
Сова Людмила Валентинівна Золота
Пурига Алла Валентинівна Золота

1984

V
Балаба Лариса Володимирівна Золота
Дмитращук Анна Анатоліївна Золота
Мамченко Ірина Василівна Золота

1983

V
Гаврилович Ірина Миколаївна Золота
Ільяна Ольга Ігорівна Золота
Кривець Олена Олександрівна Золота
Олійник Майя Петрівна Золота
Шарапат Вікторія Олександрівна Золота

1982

V
Зазай Ніна Павлівна Золота
Золотоноша Ігор Миколайович Золота
Момот Ірина Михайлівна Золота
Скивка Галина Станіславівна Золота

1981

V
Астапенко Олена Миколаївна Золота
Лакоза Юрій Васильович Золота
Лугова Наталія Миколаївна Золота
Поскачей Олена Вадимівна Золота
Фомінова Наталія Іванівна Золота
Шморгун Лариса Петрівна Золота

1980

V
Василюк Ігор В’ячеславович Золота
Триполець Людмила Вікторівна Золота

1979

V
Василюк Ігор В’ячеславович Золота
Триполець Людмила Вікторівна Золота

1978

V
Брикун Марія Семенівна Золота
Іваненко Геннадій Золота
Зайчик Юрій Олександрович Золота
Кауфман Ірина Марківна Золота
Кривець Юрій Олександрович Золота
Твердоух Віктор Михайлович Золота

1977

V
Брикун Марія Семенівна Золота
Іваненко Геннадій Золота
Зайчик Юрій Олександрович Золота
Кауфман Ірина Марківна Золота
Кривець Юрій Олександрович Золота
Твердоух Віктор Михайлович Золота

1976

V
Гагіна Людмила Василівна Золота
Кривчук Валентина Миколаївна Золота
Лукаш Валентина Миколаївна Золота
Повелиця Тетяна Василівна Золота
Римаренко Людмила Сергіївна Золота
Хропата Людмила Миколаївна Золота

1975

V
Гетманчук Юрій Золота
Єрченко Наталія Золота
Мажега Олег Золота
Назаренко Олександр Золота
Приходько Михайло Золота
Семко Віра Золота
Твердоух Валентина Золота
Черниш Олена Золота
Шарапа Людмила Золота
Яценко Олег Золота

1974

V
Заплєшна Наталія Іванівна Золота
Лєушина Інна Арсенівна Золота

1973

V
Дегтярьова Олена Миколаївна Золота
Бурика Ганна Миколаївна Золота
Іванов Олександр Борисович Золота
Ніколаєнко Олена Петрівна Золота
Лакоза Володимир Васильович Золота
Озява Наталія Григорівна Золота
Павракова Любов Василівна Золота
Снітко Лариса Захарівна Золота
Снітко Людмила Іванівна Золота
Трифанов Олександр Віталійович Золота
Ядута Ніна Семенівна Золота

1972

V
Кулага Микола Іванович Золота
Малявко Галина Дмитрівна Золота

1971

V
Бурико Наталія Іванівна Золота
Кучин Ігор Леонідович Золота
Сузік Валентина Іванівна Золота
Цвіль Валентина Андріївна Золота

1970

V
Лях Людмила Іванівна Золота
Писарцов Микола Васильович Золота

1969

V
Гембарук Наталія Павлівна Золота
Лакоза Володимир Миколайович Золота
Головко Людмила Іванівна Золота

1968

V
Біла Надія Миколаївна Золота
Овчинкіна Тетяна Костянтинівна Золота
Криволапова Ніна Степанівна Срібна
Левченко Микола Іванович Срібна
Малявко Валентина Дмитрівна Срібна
Шатохіна Наталія Миколаївна Срібна

1967

V
Ворожбит Тамара Павлівна Золота
Нос Людмила Андріївна Золота
Пророк Світлана Василівна Золота
Пехенько Ганна Миколаївна Срібна
Шахова Марія Олександрівна Срібна