№ | Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня | Клас (курс) навчання | Місце | Учитель |
Українська мова | ||||
1. | Кривенок Руслан Михайлович | 7-А | І | Кравцова Н.А. Костенко Л.О. |
2. | Кривенок Владислав Михайлович | 7-А | ІІ | Кравцова Н.А. Костенко Л.О. |
3. | Подоляко Варвара Ігорівна | 8 - А | І | Костенко Л.О. |
4. | Пехотна Поліна Олександрівна | 8 - А | ІІ | Костенко Л.О. |
5. | Марус Марина Ігорівна | 8 - А | ІІІ | Костенко Л.О. |
6. | Головня Вероніка Максимівна | 9 - Б | І | Циганкова Л.В. |
7. | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 9 -А | ІІІ | Пашковська К.В. |
8. | Жура Вікторія Анатоліївна | 10 - А | ІІ | Кравцова Н.А. |
9. | Недашківська Анастасія Андріївна | 11-Б | І | Умняшкіна Н.Г. |
Математика | ||||
10. | Бельдяга Назар Дмитрович | 6-А | І | Подоляко М. М. |
11. | Глущенко Милена | 6-А | ІІІ | Подоляко М. М. |
12. | Овсюк Павло Олександрович | 7-А | І | Іванова І.М. |
13. | Скакун Кирило | 7-А | ІІ | Іванова І.М |
14. | Кривенок Владислав Михайлович | 7-А | ІІІ | Іванова І.М. |
15. | Понамарчук Євгеній | 8-А | І | Сова Л.В. |
16. | Олексієнко Тимофій | 8-А | ІІІ | Сова Л.В. |
17. | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 9-А | І | Іванова І.М |
18. | Дударь Олександр Андрійович | 9-А | ІІ | Іванова І.М. |
19. | Горбонос Олег Олександрови | 9-А | ІІІ | Іванова І.М. |
20. | Жура Вікторія Анатоліївна | 10-А | І | Сова Л.В. |
21. | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 10-А | ІІ | Сова Л.В. |
22. | Ковальов Станіслав Сергійович | 10-А | ІІІ | Сова Л.В. |
23. | Бондаренко Павло | 11-А | І | Іванова І.М. |
24. | Сластьон Євген Петрович | 11-А | ІІ | Іванова І.М. |
25. | Гарбуз Дмитро Ігорович | 11-А | ІІІ | Іванова І.М. |
Історія | ||||
26. | Пономарчук Євгеній Вʼячеславович | 8-А | І | Магоня В.О. |
27. | Бондаренко Зорина | 8-А | ІІ | Коропок Г.Є. |
28. | Олексієнко Тимофій Владиславович | 8-А | ІІІ | Магоня В.О. |
29. | Ворушило Олександр Валерійович | 9-Б | І | СластьонЛ.П. |
30. | Гаркавий Кирил Вікторович | 9-А | ІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
31. | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 9-А | ІІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
32. | Кантур Вікторія Юріївна | 10-Б | І | Сластьон Л.П. |
33. | Побелян Данило Володимирович | 10-А | ІІ | Кабиш Т.О. |
34. | Недашківська Анастасія Андріївна | 11-Б | І | Мокрякова В.П. |
35. | Чмир Ірина Сергіївна | 11-Б | ІІ | Мокрякова В.П. |
36. | Ворона Анна Сергіївна | 11-А | ІІІ | Кабиш Т.О. |
Біологія | ||||
37. | Вітель Наталія Русланівна | 8-В | ІІ | Сківка Г.С. |
38. | Мельник Станіслав Андрійович | 8-А | ІІІ | Кольяк Л.Б. |
39. | Чмихун Анна Павлівна | 9 - А | І | Дубовець Н.І. |
40. | Шурига Марія Валентинівна | 9 - А | ІІ | Дубовець Н.І. |
41. | Жура Вікторія Анатоліївна | 10-А | ІІ | Кольяк Л.Б. |
42. | Лельотко Анастасія Сергіївна | 10-А | ІІІ | Кольяк Л.Б. |
43. | Тиченко Анна Олегівна | 11-А | ІІІ | Дубовець Н.І. |
Німецька мова | ||||
44. | Кравченко Марина | 8-А | І | Качан В.І. |
45. | Шкалаберда Лілія Володимирівна | 8-А | ІІ | Качан В.І. |
46. | Дударь Олександр Андрійович | 9 - А | І | Качан В.І. |
47. | Шамрицька Анна | 9 - А | ІІ | Качан В.І. |
48. | Гаркавий Кирило Вікторович | 9 - А | ІІІ | Качан В.І. |
Інформатика | ||||
49. | Гарбуз Дмитро Ігорович | 11-А | І | Подоляко М.М. Півнюк Ю.М |
50. | Сватко Антон Станіславович | 11-А | ІІ | Півнюк Ю.М |
51. | Залогін Дмитро Юрійович | 11-А | ІІ | Подоляко М.М. Півнюк Ю.М |
52. | Сластьон Євгеній Петрович | 11-А | ІІІ | Півнюк Ю.М |
53. | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 10-А | І | Півнюк Ю.М |
54. | Гульок Дмитро Андрійович | 10-А | ІІ | Півнюк Ю.М |
55. | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 9-А | І | Максимихіна С.В. |
56. | Гришаєнко Нікіта Ігорович | 9-А | ІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
57. | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 9-А | ІІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
58. | Пономарчук Євгеній В’ячеславович | 8-А | І | Максимихіна С.В. |
59. | Громовой Костянтин Віталійович | 8-А | ІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
60. | Івашкін Денис Сергійович | 8-А | ІІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
Географія | ||||
61. | Адамкевич Микола Дмитрович | 8-А | ІІ | Шморгун Н.Л. |
62. | Смоляк Данило Валерійович | 8-А | ІІІ | Шморгун Н.Л. |
63. | Гаркавий Кирило Вікторович | 9-А | І | Шморгун Н.Л. |
64. | Чмихун Анна Павлівна | 9-А | ІІ | Шморгун Н.Л. |
65. | Ворушило Олександр Валерійович | 9-Б | ІІІ | Сігута С.О. |
66. | Ковальов Станіслав Сергійович | 10-А | І | Сігута С.О. |
67. | Побелян Данило Володимирович | 10-А | ІІІ | Сігута С.О. |
68. | Бондар Анна Сергіївна | 11-А | І | Шморгун Н.Л. |
69. | Бондар Марія Сергіївна | 11-А | ІІ | Шморгун Н.Л. |
70. | Фролова Наталія Олегівна | 11-А | ІІІ | Шморгун Н.Л. |
Правознавство | ||||
71. | Недашківська Анастасія Андріївна | 11-Б | І | Сластьон Л.П. |
72. | Бондар Анна Сергіївна | 11-А | ІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
73. | Бондар Марія Сергіївна | 11-А | ІІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
74. | Кантур Вікторія Юріївна | 10-Б | І | Сластьон Л.П. |
75. | Жура Вікторія Анатоліївна | 10-А | ІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
76. | Криловська Ірина Михайлівна | 10-А | ІІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
77. | Чмихун Анна Павлівна | 9-А | І | Сластьон Л.П. |
78. | Гришаєнко Нікіта Ігорович | 9-А | ІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
79. | Шамрицька Ганна Вікторівна | 9-А | ІІІ | Сластьон Л.П. |
Хімія | ||||
80. | Кривенок Владислав Михайлович | 7 -А | I | Овсюк О.М. |
81. | Кривенок Руслан Михайлович | 7-А | II | Овсюк О.М. |
82. | Пехотна Поліна Олександрівна | 8-А | I | Овсюк О.М. |
83. | Пономарчук Євгеній В’ячеславович | 8-А | ІІ | Овсюк О.М. |
84. | Марус Марина Ігорівна | 8-А | ІІІ | Овсюк О.М. |
85. | Дударь Олександр Андрійович | 9-А | І | Дубовець Н.І. |
86. | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 9-А | ІІ | Дубовець Н.І |
87. | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 9-А | IІІ | Дубовець Н.І |
88. | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 10-А | І | Овсюк О.М |
89. | Плахута Олег Ігорович | 10-А | II | Овсюк О.М |
90. | Жура Вікторія Анатоліївна | 10-А | IІІ | Овсюк О.М |
91. | Гарбуз Дмитро Ігорович | 11-А | I | Овсюк О.М. |
92. | Тиченко Анна Олегівна | 11-А | ІІ | Овсюк О.М. |
93. | Фролова Наталія Олегівна | 11-А | IIІ | Овсюк О.М. |
Трудове навчання, технології | ||||
94. | Слабченко Анна Володимирівна | 8-Б | І | Марченко В.В. |
95. | Подоляко Варвара Ігорівна | 8-А | ІІ | Марченко В.В. |
96. | Цвіль Катерина Сергіївна | 9-А | I | Марченко В.В. |
97. | Шурига Марія Валентинівна | 9-А | IІ | Марченко В.В. |
98. | Юрась Марина Сергіївна | 10-А | II | Марченко В.В. |
99. | Криловсаька Ірина Михайлівна | 10-А | IІІ | Марченко В.В. |
100. | Шинкаренко Аліна Миколаївна | 11-А | I | Марченко В.В. |
101. | Піддубна Дарина Іванівна | 11-А | ІІІ | Марченко В.В. |
102. | Мельник Станіслав Андрійович | 8-А | I | Величковський А.В. |
103. | Марченко Данило Олексійович | 8-А | II | Величковський А.В. |
104. | Круш Єгор Михайлович | 9-А | I | Величковський А.В. |
105. | Гаркавий Кирило Вікторович | 9-А | ІІ | Величковський А.В. |
106. | Курілов Олександр Олександрович | 10-А | I | Величковський А.В. |
107. | Гульок Дмитро Андрійович | 10-А | ІІ | Величковський А.В. |
108. | Меньшиков Данило Олександрович | 11-Б | I | Величковський А.В. |
109. | Сватко Антон Станіславович | 11-А | ІІ | Величковський А.В. |
110. | Залогін Дмитро Юрійович | 11-А | ІІІ | Величковський А.В. |
Англійська мова | ||||
111. | Пехотна Поліна Олександрівна | 8-А | І | Філько Н.М. |
112. | Сідько Олексій Віталійович | 8-А | ІІ | Сорока Н.М. |
113. | Громовий Костянтин Віталійович | 8-А | ІІІ | Сорока Н.М. |
114. | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 9-А | І | Філько Н.М. |
115. | Гаркавий Кирило Вікторович | 9-А | ІІ | Філько Н.М. |
116. | Грішаєнко Нікіта Ігорович | 9-А | ІІІ | Філько Н.М. |
117. | Ковальов Станіслав Сергвйович | 10-А | І | Остапчук І.В |
118. | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 10-А | ІІ | Остапчук І.В. |
119. | Прачик Анастасія Анатоліївна | 10-А | ІІІ | Остапчук І.В. |
120. | Бондар Анна Сергіївна | 11-А | І | Остапчук І.В. |
121. | Бондар Марія Сергіївна | 11-А | ІІ | Остапчук І.В. |
122. | Тиченко Анна Олегівна | 11-А | ІІІ | Остапчук І.В. |
Російська мова | ||||
123. | Головня Вероніка Максимівна | 9-Б | І | Штигайло В.В. |
124. | Шкумат Владислав Олегович | 9-Б | ІІ | Штигайло В.В. |
125. | Кантур Вікторія Юріївна | 10-Б | І | Штигайло В.В. |
126. | Єркіна Юлія Михайлівна | 10-Б | ІІ | Штигайло В.В. |
127. | Слободян Марина Олександрівна | 10-Б | ІІІ | Штигайло В.В. |
128. | Недашківська Анастасія Андріївна | 11-Б | І | Мітченко Т.Є. |
Фізика | ||||
129. | Черток Микола Олександрович | 7-А | І | Бельдяга О.І |
130. | Овсюк Павло Олександрович | 7-А | ІІ | Бельдяга О.І. |
131. | Пономарчук Євгеній В’ячеславович | 8-А | І | Бельдяга О.І. |
132. | Олексієнко Тимофій | 8-А | ІІІ | Бельдяга О.І |
133. | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 9-А | І | Бельдяга О.І |
134. | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 9-А | ІІ | Бельдяга О.І |
135. | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 10-А | І | Сова Л.В. |
136. | Гульок Дмитро Андрійович | 10-А | ІІ | Сова Л.В. |
137. | Плахута Олег Ігорович | 10-А | ІІІ | Сова Л.В. |
138. | Сластьон Євгеній Петрович | 11-А | І | Бельдяга О.І. |
139. | Гарбуз Дмитро Ігорович | 11-А | ІІ | Бельдяга О.І. |
140. | Тиченко Анна Олегівна | 11-А | ІІІ | Бельдяга О.І. |
Інформаційнітехнології | ||||
141. | Залогін Дмитро Юрійович | 11-А | І | Подоляко М.М Півнюк Ю.М. |
142. | Сватко Антон Станіславович | 11-А | ІІ | Подоляко М.М. Півнюк Ю.М. |
143. | Тиченко Анна Олегівна | 11-А | ІІІ | Півнюк Ю.М. |
144. | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 10-А | І | Півнюк Ю.М. |
145. | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 9-А | І | Максимихіна С.В. |
146. | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 8-А | ІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
147. | Гришаєнко Нікіта Ігорович | 8-А | ІІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
148. | Бикова Дарина Вікторівна | 8-В | ІІ | Максимихіна С.В. |
149. | Пономарчук Євгеній В’ячеславович | 8-А | ІІІ | Осадча В.М. |
Екологія | ||||
150. | Тимошенко Анна Сергіївна | 11-А | І | Дубовець Н.І. |
Астрономія | ||||
151. | Сластьон Євгеній Петрович | 11-А | І | Осадча В.М |
152. | Бондар Анна Сергіївна | 11-А | ІІ | Осадча В.М |
153. | Плахута Олег Ігорович | 10-А | ІІ | Осадча В.М |
154. | Гульок Дмитро Андрійович | 10-А | ІІІ | Осадча В.М |
Економіка | ||||
155. | Шинкаренко Аліна Миколаївна | 11-А | І | Шморгун Н. Л. |