№ | ПІБ | Клас | Призові місця на ІІ етапі Всеукраїнських учнівських олімпіад з навчальних предметів у 2018/2019 навчальному році | ||||||||||||||||
Укр. м. | Мат. | Іст. | Біо. | Інф. | Гео. | Фіз. | Анг. м. | Нім. м. | Астр. | Хім. | Рос. м. | Прав. | Труд. навч. | Ек-он. | ІКТ | Ек-ол. | |||
1 | Павлюк Вікторія | 7-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Бельдяга Назар Дмитрович | 7-Б | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Костир Нікіта Сергійович | 7-Б | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ферубко Богдан Валентинович | 7-Б | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Дударь Анна Андріївна | 8-А | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Кривенок Владислав Михайлович | 8-А | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | Кривенок Руслан Михайлович | 8-А | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Овсюк Павло Олександрович | 8-А | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Черток Микола Олександрович | 8-А | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Скакун Кирило Максимович | 8-А | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Римана Всеволода В’ячеславовича | 8-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Новик Володимир Миколайович | 8-А | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Могильний Віктор Олександрович | 8-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Савченко Ірина Олександрівна | 8-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Крот Богдан Вадимович | 8-А | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Горелько Максим | 8-А | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Гоман Денис Олександрович | 8-А | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Ковальов Олексій Олександрович | 8-Б | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Громовой Костянтин Віталійович | 9-А | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Пєхотна Поліна Олександрівна | 9-А | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
21 | Марус Марина Ігорівна | 9-А | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Подоляко Варвара Ігорівна | 9-А | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Блоха Аліна Андріївна | 9-А | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Адамкевич Микола Дмитрович | 9-А | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Смоляк Данило Валерійович | 9-А | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Пономарчук Євгеній В’ячеславович | 9-А | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Мельник Станіслав Андрійович | 9-А | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Олексінко Тимофій Владиславович | 9-А | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Канторіз Єлизавета Олександрівна | 9-А | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Марущенко Ярослав Олександрович | 9-А | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Бикова Дарина Вікторівна | 9-В | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Гульок Ірина Андріївна | 9-В | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Вітель Наталія Русланівна | 9-В | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Гаркавий Кирило Вікторович | 10-А | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
35 | Дударь Олександр Андрійович | 10-А | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Гришаєнко Нікіта Ігорович | 10-А | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Гусак Станіслав Леонідович | 10-А | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
38 | Шурига Марія Валентинівна | 10-А | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Цвіль Катерина Сергіївна | 10-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Шамрицька Анна Вікторівна | 10-А | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Горбонос Олег Олександрович | 10-А | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
42 | Асюнькін Максим Олександрович | 10-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Ворушило Олександр Валерійович | 10-Б | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Головня Вероніка Максимівна | 10-Б | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Плахута Олег Ігорович | 11-А | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
46 | Комар Анастасія Петрівна | 11-А | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
47 | Жура Вікторія Анатоліївна | 11-А | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
48 | Ковальов Станіслав Сергійович | 11-А | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Курілов Олександр Олександрович | 11-А | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Лельотко Анастасія Сергіївна | 11-А | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Побелян Данило Володимирович | 11-А | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Прачик Анастасія Анатоліївна | 11-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Юрась Марина Сергіївна | 11-А | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
54 | Бондаренко Ольга Русланівна | 11-А | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Гульок Дмитро Андрійович | 11-А | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
56 | Криловська Ірина Михайлівна | 11-А | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
57 | Кондратенко Вікторія Олександрівна | 11-Б | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Кантур Вікторія Юріївна | 11-Б | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
59 | Дупеха Анастасія Сергіївна | 11-Б | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Шматок Олександр Михайлович | 11-Б | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Шевченко Катерина Костянтинівна | 11-А | 3 |